№ п/п
|
Фамилия
|
Класс
|
Результат
|
Предмет
|
Учитель
|
1
|
Филонюк Николай Александрович
|
XI
|
диплом
III степени
|
АСТРОНОМИЯ
|
Федорино Сергей Иванович
|
2
|
Жовнерик Александра Валерьевна
|
VIII
|
диплом
III степени
|
МАТЕМАТИКА
|
Щербук Татьяна Николаевна
|
3
|
Пушко Марк Алексеевич
|
VIII
|
диплом
III степени
|
МАТЕМАТИКА
|
Лысый Андрей Петрович
|
4
|
Пытько Лев Алексеевич
|
IX
|
диплом
I степени
|
МАТЕМАТИКА
|
Горбунов Василий Владимирович
|
5
|
Ковалевская Татьяна Андреевна
|
IX
|
диплом
I степени
|
РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК И ЛИТЕРАТУРА
|
Чимбур Тамара Владимировна
|
6
|
Горегляд Маргарита Юрьевна
|
X
|
диплом
I степени
|
РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК И ЛИТЕРАТУРА
|
Наварко Жанна Фёдоровна
|
7
|
Козак Ксения Сергеевна
|
X
|
диплом
III степени
|
РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК И ЛИТЕРАТУРА
|
Наварко Жанна Фёдоровна
|
8
|
Вечорко Алина Александровна
|
X
|
диплом
III степени
|
РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК И ЛИТЕРАТУРА
|
Плешивцева Наталья Викторовна
|
9
|
Лозицкая Александра Николаевна
|
XI
|
диплом
III степени
|
РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК И ЛИТЕРАТУРА
|
Москалюк Светлана Никифоровна
|
10
|
Приловская Александра Романовна
|
X
|
диплом
II степени
|
ОБЩЕСТВОВЕДЕНИЕ
|
Кель Елена Николаевна
|
11
|
Коротышевская Виктория Андреевна
|
X
|
диплом
III степени
|
ОБЩЕСТВОВЕДЕНИЕ
|
Кель Елена Николаевна
|
12
|
Корженевич Анна Станиславовна
|
XI
|
диплом
III степени
|
ОБЩЕСТВОВЕДЕНИЕ
|
Кель Елена Николаевна
|
13
|
Павлович Никита Вадимович
|
X
|
диплом
III степени
|
БИОЛОГИЯ
|
Воронович Елена Александровна
|
14
|
Ярмак Екатерина Андреевна
|
IX
|
диплом
III степени
|
БИОЛОГИЯ
|
Воронович Елена Александровна
|
15
|
Бойко Александра Игоревна
|
IX
|
диплом
III степени
|
БЕЛОРУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК И ЛИТЕРАТУРА
|
Солоневич Надежда Павловна
|
16
|
Козак Ксения Сергеевна
|
X
|
диплом
III степени
|
БЕЛОРУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК И ЛИТЕРАТУРА
|
Солоневич Надежда Павловна
|
17
|
Лозицкая Александра Николаевна
|
XI
|
диплом
III степени
|
БЕЛОРУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК И ЛИТЕРАТУРА
|
Солоневич Надежда Павловна
|
18
|
Музычко Алеся Сергеевна
|
IX
|
диплом
I степени
|
ТРУДОВОЕ ОБУЧЕНИЕ (ОБСЛУЖИВАЮЩИЙ ТРУД)
|
Шоломицкая Наталия Петровна
|
19
|
Рябая Анна Григорьевна
|
X
|
диплом
II степени
|
ТРУДОВОЕ ОБУЧЕНИЕ (ОБСЛУЖИВАЮЩИЙ ТРУД)
|
Шоломицкая Наталия Петровна
|
20
|
Ярута Сергей Александрович
|
X
|
диплом
I степени
|
ТРУДОВОЕ ОБУЧЕНИЕ (ТЕХНИЧЕСКИЙ ТРУД)
|
Тарелкин Андрей Васильевич
|
21
|
Онуфриюк Иван Андреевич
|
IX
|
диплом
I степени
|
ТРУДОВОЕ ОБУЧЕНИЕ (ТЕХНИЧЕСКИЙ ТРУД)
|
Тарелкин Андрей Васильевич
|
22
|
Макарось-Богнат Илья Сергеевич
|
IX
|
диплом
II степени
|
ТРУДОВОЕ ОБУЧЕНИЕ (ТЕХНИЧЕСКИЙ ТРУД)
|
Тарелкин Андрей Васильевич
|
23
|
Парчук Александр Николаевич
|
XI
|
диплом
III степени
|
ГЕОГРАФИЯ
|
Клевжиц Жанна Николаевна
|
24
|
Жуков Никита Дмитриевич
|
X
|
диплом
III степени
|
ГЕОГРАФИЯ
|
Ковалевич Лидия Николаевна
|
25
|
Ярмак Екатерина Андреевна
|
IX
|
диплом
III степени
|
ХИМИЯ
|
Туцкий Сергей Григорьевич
|
26
|
Шапошник Мария Игоревна
|
IX
|
диплом
III степени
|
ХИМИЯ
|
Туцкий Сергей Григорьевич
|
27
|
Павлович Никита Вадимович
|
X
|
диплом
III степени
|
ХИМИЯ
|
Туцкий Сергей Григорьевич
|
28
|
Филонюк Николай Александрович
|
XI
|
диплом
III степени
|
АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК
|
Левоцкая Инна Николаевна
|
29
|
Мемех Максим Витальевич
|
XI
|
диплом
II степени
|
ИСТОРИЯ
|
Кель Елена Николаевна
|
30
|
Корженевич Анна Станиславовна
|
XI
|
диплом
III степени
|
ИСТОРИЯ
|
Кель Елена Николаевна
|
31
|
Пытько Лев Алексеевич
|
IX
|
диплом
I степени
|
ФИЗИКА
|
Федорино Сергей Иванович
|
32
|
Трушко Ярослав Геннадьевич
|
X
|
диплом
IIстепени
|
ФИЗИКА
|
Лысый Андрей Петрович
|
33
|
Ярута Сергей Александрович
|
X
|
диплом
IIIстепени
|
ФИЗИКА
|
Лысый Андрей Петрович
|
34
|
Дережун Илья Владимирович
|
X
|
диплом
III степени
|
ФИЗИЧЕСКАЯ КУЛЬТУРА И ЗДОРОВЬЕ
|
Поцепня Николай Викторович
|